SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.
  • NSE Symbol : INDIAMART
  • As on : 31-DEC-2020
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.Westbridge Crossover Fund LLC11,36,1973.90
2.Steadview Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.8,13,8062.79
3.Arisaig Asia Consumer Fund Ltd.6,20,2932.13
4.Madhup Agrawal5,47,4841.88
5.Artisan International Small-Mid Fund4,86,1861.67
6.UTI Mutual Fund4,75,4711.63
7.Arisaig Global Emerging Markets Consumer Fund (Singapore) Pte.Ltd.4,73,3221.63
8.Dinesh Gulati3,65,3891.25
Total49,18,14816.88