SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.
  • NSE Symbol : INDIAMART
  • As on : 30-SEP-2020
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.Westbridge Crossover Fund LLC15,28,0605.25
2.Steadview Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.7,34,8062.52
3.Madhup Agrawal5,60,6081.93
4.UTI Mutual Fund4,28,0281.47
5.Artisan International Small-Mid Fund3,75,4011.29
6.Dinesh Gulati3,69,5561.27
7.Kuwait Investment Authority-Fund CCXXV3,42,8421.18
8.Arisaig Global Emerging Markets Consumer Fund (Singapore) Pte.Ltd.3,35,0001.15
9.Malabar India Fund Ltd.2,94,4181.01
Total49,68,71917.07