SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.
  • NSE Symbol : INDIAMART
  • As on : 30-SEP-2019
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.Westbridge Crossover Fund LLC15,44,1545.34
2.Intel Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.12,61,7464.36
3.Amadeus IV Dpf Ltd.8,80,8173.05
4.Madhup Agrawal7,93,0002.74
5.Accion Frontier Inclusion Mauritius6,61,5702.29
6.Saif India VI FII Holdings Ltd.6,22,4792.15
7.Dinesh Gulati6,00,5842.08
8.Amadeus EIII LP5,97,0142.06
9.Steadview Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.4,92,8841.70
10.Kuwait Investment Authority-Fund CCXXV3,34,3521.16
11.Malabar India Fund Ltd.3,05,0501.05
12.Mukul Agrawal3,00,0001.04
Total83,93,65029.02