SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.
  • NSE Symbol : INDIAMART
  • As on : 30-JUN-2020
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.Westbridge Crossover Fund LLC15,44,1545.34
2.Amadeus IV Dpf Ltd.8,80,8173.05
3.Steadview Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.7,34,8062.54
4.Accion Frontier Inclusion Mauritius6,61,5702.29
5.Madhup Agrawal6,40,5882.22
6.Amadeus EIII LP5,97,0142.06
7.Saif India VI FII Holdings Ltd.5,72,4031.98
8.Dinesh Gulati3,99,0031.38
9.Malabar India Fund Ltd.3,43,1991.19
10.Kuwait Investment Authority-Fund CCXXV3,42,8421.19
11.UTI Mutual Fund3,05,5281.06
Total70,21,92424.30