SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.
  • NSE Symbol : INDIAMART
  • As on : 03-JUL-2019
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.Westbridge Crossover Fund LLC15,44,1545.37
2.Intel Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.12,61,7464.38
3.Amadeus IV Dpf Ltd.8,80,8173.06
4.Madhup Agrawal7,93,0002.76
5.Accion Frontier Inclusion Mauritius6,61,5702.30
6.Dinesh Gulati6,00,5842.09
7.Amadeus EIII LP5,97,0142.07
Total63,38,88522.03