SHAREHOLDING

Public Shareholders > 1%

  • Company : ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.
  • NSE Symbol : ASTERDM
  • As on : 31-DEC-2020
Sl.No. Shareholder Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.OLYMPUS CAPITAL ASIA INVESTMENTS LTD.11,50,60,30723.03
2.RIMCO (MAURITIUS) LTD.5,05,85,47210.13
3.HDFC MUTUAL FUND1,82,85,1593.66
4.RASHID ASLAM BIN MOHIDEEN MAMMU HAJI1,12,25,2142.25
5.INDIUM IV (MAURITIUS) HOLDINGS LTD.1,07,53,4502.15
6.RIMCO INDIA LTD.99,09,6311.98
7.STEINBERG INDIA EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND LTD.78,70,0001.58
8.TATA AIA LIFE INSURANCE CO.LTD.65,14,0371.30
9.SHAMSUDHEEN BIN MOHIDEEN MAMMU HAJI56,61,7321.13
Total23,58,65,00247.21