SHAREHOLDING

Promoters

  • Company : IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.
  • NSE Symbol : IIFLWAM
  • As on : 31-DEC-2019
Sl.No. Promoter Name No. of Shares Shareholding as % of
Total Share Capital
1.Nirmal Bhanwarlal Jain66,28,8567.61
2.Yatin Shah33,14,0973.80
3.Madhu Nirmal Jain17,24,9991.98
4.Venkataraman Rajamani15,69,2041.80
5.Kush Family Private Trust15,00,0001.72
6.Kyra Family Private Trust15,00,0001.72
7.Nirmal Madhu Family Private Trust14,28,5711.64
8.Kalki Family Private Trust12,85,7141.48
9.Shilpa Bhagat11,25,8211.29
10.Ardent Impex Pvt.Ltd.3,85,7140.44
11.Karan Bhagat3,06,5690.35
12.Orpheus Trading Pvt.Ltd.1,85,7140.21
13.Aditi Avinash athavankar28,5710.03
14.Kyrush Investments14,2850.02
15.Yatin Prakash Shah (HUF)11,4280.01
16.Yatin Investments6,4190.01
17.Prakash Chunilal Shah3,5710.00
18.Ami Yatin Shah5710.00
Total2,10,20,10424.11