Disclosures as per SEBI Prohibition of Insider Trading (PIT) Regulations,2015

SUMMARY View Transactions

  • Buy
  • Sell
  • No. of Buys
  • No. of Sells
  • No.of Shares Bought
  • No.of Shares Sold
Last 3 MonthsLast 6 MonthsLast 9 MonthsLast 12 Months
No. of Acquisitions0337
No. of Sells0026
Total No. of Trades03513
No. of Shares Acquired073,06473,0641,36,560
No. of Shares Sold0065,00082,230
Total Shares Traded073,0641,38,0642,18,790
Acquisition Value(Rs. lacs)0113.94113.94219.16
Sell Value(Rs. lacs)0089.97118.94
Total Value of Shares Traded(Rs. lacs)0113.94203.91338.10
No. of Insiders Acquiring0336
No. of Insiders Selling0012
Total No. of Active Insiders0348