INSTITUTIONAL SHAREHOLDERS OF Indiamart Intermesh Ltd. (greater than 1% holding)

As on: 30-SEP-2020
Sl.No.NameNo. of Sharesas % of Total Share Capital of the Company
1.Westbridge Crossover Fund Llc15,44,1545.34
2.Intel Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.10,36,1463.58
3.Amadeus Iv Dpf Ltd.8,80,8173.05
4.Steadview Capital (Mauritius) Ltd.7,34,8062.54
5.Accion Frontier Inclusion Mauritius6,61,5702.29
6.Amadeus Eiii Lp5,97,0142.06
7.Saif India Vi Fii Holdings Ltd.5,72,4031.98
8.Malabar India Fund Ltd.3,43,1991.18
9.Kuwait Investment Authority-Fund Ccxxv3,42,8421.19