FINANCIAL RESULTS

FINANCIAL RESULTS SUMMARYReclassified Results

Company: IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.
NSE Symbol: IIFLWAM
Result Type: Non-Cumulative,Consolidated
Standalone
Description DEC-20 SEP-20 JUN-20 MAR-20* DEC-19*
Revenue45,473.0338,743.2834,946.3043,161.9249,203.00
Other Income1,094.48898.661,157.47143.96872.93
Total Income46,567.5139,641.9436,103.7743,305.8850,075.93
Expenditure33,774.2728,358.0125,170.2541,888.9740,077.10
EBITDA13,883.8412,370.0211,974.712,423.4811,037.42
EBITDA Margin (%)29.8131.2033.175.6022.04
Finance Cost10,441.2710,860.9710,631.9914,431.4720,867.60
Depreciation1,090.601,086.091,041.191,006.571,038.59
PBT2,351.97422.96301.53-13,014.56-10,868.77
Tax3,144.992,570.482,706.381,713.042,583.32
Net Profit/Loss9,648.258,713.458,227.14-296.137,415.57
Diluted EPS (Rs.)0.000.000.000.000.00
CEPS (Rs.)12.2511.2210.630.819.71
Press Release
Download PDF
Download PDF
Revenue Segment
Download PDF
Earnings Conference Call
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Presentation
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Regulation 33 Auditors Report
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF

*Audited