FINANCIAL RESULTS

FINANCIAL RESULTS SUMMARYReclassified Results

Company: IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.
NSE Symbol: IIFLWAM
Result Type: Non-Cumulative,Consolidated
Standalone
Description MAR-21* DEC-20 SEP-20 JUN-20 MAR-20*
Revenue42,000.1045,473.0338,743.2834,946.3043,161.92
Other Income1,587.431,094.48898.661,157.47143.96
Total Income43,587.5346,567.5139,641.9436,103.7743,305.88
Expenditure30,105.8033,774.2728,358.0125,170.2541,888.97
EBITDA23,981.3224,325.1123,230.9922,606.7016,854.95
EBITDA Margin (%)55.0252.2458.6062.6238.92
Finance Cost9,420.4210,441.2710,860.9710,631.9914,431.47
Depreciation1,079.171,090.601,086.091,041.191,006.57
PBT13,481.7312,793.2411,283.9310,933.521,416.91
Tax3,151.363,144.992,570.482,706.381,713.04
Net Profit/Loss10,330.369,648.258,713.458,227.14-296.13
Diluted EPS (Rs.)11.6410.939.879.34-0.34
CEPS (Rs.)12.9812.2511.2210.630.81
Press Release
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Earnings Conference Call
Download PDFDownload mp3
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Presentation
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
IIFLWAM Databook
xls
Regulation 33 Auditors Report
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF
Download PDF

*Audited