Disclosures as per SEBI Prohibition of Insider Trading (PIT) Regulations,2015

SUMMARY View Transactions

  • Buy
  • Sell
  • No. of Buys
  • No. of Sells
  • No.of Shares Bought
  • No.of Shares Sold
Last 3 MonthsLast 6 MonthsLast 9 MonthsLast 12 Months
No. of Acquisitions4444
No. of Sells0455
Total No. of Trades4899
No. of Shares Acquired1,19,2011,19,2011,19,2011,19,201
No. of Shares Sold03711,3711,371
Total Shares Traded1,19,2011,19,5721,20,5721,20,572
Acquisition Value(Rs. lacs)1,964.611,964.611,964.611,964.61
Sell Value(Rs. lacs)06.2721.7721.77
Total Value of Shares Traded(Rs. lacs)1,964.611,970.881,986.381,986.38
No. of Insiders Acquiring2222
No. of Insiders Selling0233
Total No. of Active Insiders2455